A [ ]
Akos Kuti (2001 -2003 , Spieletester)
Alex Brüggemann (2001-2004 , Projektleiter)
Alexander Jost (2001, IT-Sicherheitsbeauftragter)
Alexandra Gerb (2001, Projektleiter)
Andreas Adler (2008 , Musiker)
Andreas Reimer, 3Dgrafix (2005 -2008, 3D-Modelling)
Andreas Schönau, 3Dgrafix (2005, 3D-Modelling)
Andreas Steinicke (2002 , Qualitätsmanager)
Anel Alcala (2003)
Angela Messare (2010 -2013 )
Angela Sokol (2003/2004, Assistentin)
B [ ]
Benjamin Körner (2004-2008, Qualitätsmanager)
Björn Denhard (2001/2002, Finanzvorstand)
Bodo Thevissen (2001, Projektleiter)
C [ ]
Carla Heinzel (2005, GFX Artist)
Carsten Blaschnig (2003)
Carsten Wolf (2001)
Corinna Kalthoff (2006 -2008)
Cüneyt Sürme (2002-2009 , 3D-Grafiker)
D [ ]
Damaris Reinke (2003/2004, Produktionsassistenz)
Dan Kraziewicz (2003, Qualitätsmanager)
Daniel Engelbarts (2003)
Daniel Kochlowski, 3Dgrafix (2005-2008, 3D-Modelling)
David Hopmann (2001-2008, Qualitätsmanager)
Denise Torben (2003/2004, Assistenz)
Dirk Bialluch (2005, GFX-Artist)
Dirk Schiemann (2002-2006, 3D-Grafiker)
Dirk Weissenbacher (2004, Produktionsassistenz)
Dominik Porten (2004-2008, Qualitätsmanager)
Dr. Achim Illner (1999-2001, Finanzvorstand)
Dr. jur. Wulf-Gerd Joneleit (2002, Insolvenzverwalter)
Dr. Michael Bhatty (2006-2008, Geschäftsführender Produzent)
E [ ]
F [ ]
Florian Bützler (2001-2005, Qualitätsmanager)
Florian Jacobi (2001-2003, Spieletester)
Florian Schmoldt (2003-2009, Art Director)
Florian Wegner (2007 -2010, Marketing)
Frank Ziemlinski (1999-2008, Creative Director)
G [ ]
Georg Heinz (2003, Level-Designer)
Gerhard Seiler (2001-2005, Programmierer)
Götz Neuhaus (2002-2005, Redakteur)
H [ ]
Hanna Gabsi (2007)
Harald Riegler (2003-2005)
Heike Overhoff (2007)
Helga Schengon (2006-2013)
Helge Borgarts (2007-2013, Geschäftsführer und Komponist)
Henning Bublies (2011 -2013)
Holger Beisheim (2001, Producer)
Holger Gächter (2008)
Holger Müller (2002-2006, Geschäftsführer)
I [ ]
Ilka Janssen (2002, Colorierung)
Ingo Funke (2003, Fan-Koordinator)
Ireneus Brewka (2003, 3D-Artist)
Isabella Piertzak (2007/2008)
J [ ]
Jendrik Posche (bzw. Pösche) (1999-2009, Programmierer) (Witan )
Jens Schuran (2003-2008)
Jens Thüringer (2010-2013)
Joachim Fleischer (2003, Qualitätsmanager)
Jochen Heckl (2003/2004, Programmierer)
Jochen Hess (2003-2008, Programmierer)
Johanna Michels (2007/2008)
Jürgen Goeldner (Mobile Scope AG )
K [ ]
Katharina Wojciechowski (2008)
Kay Korn (2002/2003, Colorierung)
Kay Lembke (2007/2008, Vertrieb)
Kay Poprawe (2005, GFX-Artist)
Keyan Vakili-Aghdam (2007-2013, Art Director)
Klaus Forch (2003-2009, Managing Director)
L [ ]
Lukas John (2007-2009, Produzent)
Lutz Falke (2007/2008)
Lutz Hebel (2003)
M [ ]
Maik Guntermann (2003-2005, Programmierer)
Marc Bethke (2003-2006, Qualitätsmanager)
Marco Haake (2004/2005, Spieletester)
Marco Windrich (2005, GFX-Artist)
Markus Scheer (1999-2002, Firmenvorstand)
Martina Putzki (2006-2008, Marketing)
Matthias Klar (2005, Qualitätsmanager)
Mattias Gustavsson (2005, Programmierer)
Micha Kraziewicz (2002-2005, Grafiker)
Micha Maifeld (2004-2009, 3D-Artist)
Michael Bhatty (2005, 2006, Chief Executive Producer)
Michael Bohne (2003-2008, Creative Director)
Michael Zoll (2001-2013)
Michaela Kroell (bzw. Kröll) (2002-2013, Spieletesterin)
Miles Linsener (2008)
Moritz Gerke (2005/2006, Geschäftsführer)
N [ ]
Nadine Maifeld (2003-2006, Produktionsassistenz)
Nazan Özkan-Marczinczik (2002-2004, Animation)
Nicole Alheidt (2003/2004, Colorierung)
Nils Eumann (2008-2013)
Nils Franke (2004/2005, Qualitätsmanager)
Nils Fritze (2001-2008, Komponist)
Norbert Schmidt (2003-2008, Programmierer)
P [ ]
Pascal Kulik (2007-2009, Qualitätsmanager)
Patrick Verlinden (2007/2008, Marketing)
Pauline Otto (2004-2009, 3D-Grafik)
Peter Schroer (2003/2004/2016, Geschäftsführer) (ak tronic Software & Services GmbH )
Petra Rettig (2007)
Philip (bzw. Philipp/Phillip) Scholl (2002-2008)
Phillip Höffmann (2005, 3D-Artist)
Philipp Wetzel (2001-2003, Spieletester)
Pierre Flick (2007-2009, Programmierer)
R [ ]
Ralf Marczinczik (1999-2004, Grafiker)
Regine Ojemann (2011-2013)
Robert Koch (2005-2008, GFX-Artist)
Robin Wilhelm (2007)
Rouven Rieger (2010, Spieletester)
Ryan Seamus Royer (2004, Qualitätsmanager)
S [ ]
Sabine Sender (2003/2004, Colorierung)
Sabrina Maifeld (2003, Qualitätsmanagerin)
Saskia Paap (2003/2004, Rechtsberaterin)
Sebastian Ungureanu (2003, 3D)
Sonja Lüttenberg (2003-2010)
Sophie Trutwin (2008)
Stefam Paul-Erwin Wurzer (2005, Grafiker)
Stefan Funke (2002, Colorierung)
Stefan Spatz (2003, Effekt-Beleuchter)
Stefan Wurzer (2001-2009/2D-Artist)
Stefanie Waschk (2001-2008, Projektleiterin)
Steffen Istel (2003-2008)
Stephan König (2001, Spieletester)
Stephan Pelster (2002-2004)
Sven Schäfer (2001-2004, Qualitätsmanager)
Swen Dangeleit (2001, Spieletester)
T [ ]
Tanja Nowak (2007/2008)
Thomas Daniels (2008-2013, Marketing)
Thomas Friedmann (2001, Producer)
Thomas Schüer (bzw. Schuer) (2002-2005, Designer)
Thorsten Lehmann (2002, Colorierung)
Thorsten Mortag (2009, Grafiker)
Thorsten Siepler (2004, Colorierung)
Thorsten Stranegger (2001-2008, Qualitätsmanager)
Till Boos (2004-2009, Qualitätsmanager)
Tim Berger (2003-2008, Web-Design)
Tim Schmidt (2004-2009, Spieletester)
Tobias Brenner (2004/2005, Qualitätsmanager)
Tobias Weingärtner (2003, Koordinator)
Tom Putzki (2003/2004, PR)
Tom van Dijck (2003)
V [ ]
Vanessa Gröner (2003/2004, Colorierung)
Vanessa Runde (2011-2013)
Vito Lamanna (2003, Charakter-Animation)
W [ ]
Wytzke B. Westra (2002-2004, Programmierung)
Y [ ]
Yuro Kataoka (2001-2005, Qualitätsmanager)
Yuro Olivier (2004-2009, Producer)